Тренер: I love dance
Образование:
Таврический национальный университет им. В.И. Вернадского
Менеджмент, Киев
Высшее, с 2016 по 2018
Стиль: хип-хоп
Танцевальный стаж: 8 лет
Преподавательский стаж: 6 лет
Заслуги:
•DeepFlow Hip Hop festival 1×1 pro —
Winner;
• Zaruba 4 mix style 4×4- Winner;
• Hot Funky 2016 Hip Hop pro 2×2 with RoRo- Winner;
• proka4 battle Hip Hop pro — Winner;
• CONCRETE UNDER MY FEET 5 Hip Hop pro — Winner;
• Get 2GETTAZ Party ALL STYLES BATTLES 2×2 with b-boy R.tech — Winner;
• Ladies Can All Styles 2×2-Winner;
• Disco Fever party 2017, We got the funk 2×2 with 5Stans — Winner;
• KS Power Battle, Hip Hop pro -Winner;
• Open Storm Battle 2018, Hip Hop 2×2 with Razan — Winner;
• Explosion battle city vs city -Finalist;
• Brain vibes day hip-hop pro 2×2 — Finalist;
• Kiev summer contest Hip Hop pro -Finalist;
• Hip Hop underground session Hip Hop pro — Finalist;
• Underground battle 4 Hip Hop pro 2×2 with Matt One — Finalist;
• Underground battle 5 Hip Hop pro 2×2 with Badaboom -Finalist;
• Don`t Take Battle 2016 Hip Hop 3×3 (Nickelodeon, Lanya, RoRo) — Finalist;
• Hip Hop Battle & Chill Out Hip Hop pro- Finalist;
• Family Battle hip hop pro — Finalist;
• Peace, Love, Unity Battle, Hip Hop pro — Finalist;
• Open Storm Battle 2018, Hip Hop pro — Finalist;
•Make Noise Battle 2019, Hip Hop pro —
Finalist;
•Zaruba 2019, Hip Hop pro — Finalist
•Golfstream 2020, Hip Hop 2×2 with Геля — Finalist
Судейство:
-Hip-Hop day 2016/2017 г. Донецк;
-Hot Funky 2018(hip hop kids), г. Киев;
-Шум 2, г. Бердянск;
-Youthday 2018, г. Киев;
-Show your skillzz 2018, г. Харьков;
-Manifest 2018, г. Киев;
-Beat’emup fest 2019, г. Бердичев;
-4seasons 2019, г. Черновцы;
-Stylez battle 2019, г. Луцк;
-Своя туса, 2020, г. Днепр;
Мастер-классы:
-Харьков;
-Донецк;
-Киев;
-Бердянск;
-Бердичев;
-Черновцы;
-Луцк;
-Херсон;
-Мелитополь;
-Днепр;
-Одесса;
-Мироновка;
-Черноморск;
Создатель проектов «Nikelodeon Lab», «Callout Night», со-создатель образовательной платформы «ИСТОЧНИК» и танцевального объединения «Concept Circle»